Hier könnt ihr euch die Mannschaften anschauen und euren eigenen Favoriten raus suchen.
VC DJK München-Ost- Herrsching / Ausrichter
Trainer: Russ, Hans W.
Name, Vorname
Belmega, Jonas
Bösche, Timo
Braaz, Philipp
Gastell, Nikolai
Hopf, Lorenz
Ivaldi, Marco
Lenz, Lukas
Reithinger, Leon
Russ, Pascal
von Stietenkron, Finn
Geburtsjahr
2005
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2006
2005
2005
2007
Größe
1,50m
1,50m
1,50m
1,55m
1,55m
1,55m
1,50m
1,55m
1,55m
1,45m
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
16
5
3
11
13
12
2
6
9
25
Schweriner SC / Meister Nord
Trainer: Melzer, Dieter
Name, Vorname
Engwer, Tom
Hartwig, Connor
Heuer, Moritz
Katillus, Kilian
Kogan, Anton
Krüger, Malik
Meinke, Leo
Pulow, Jakob
Stapelfeldt, Pekka
Wegner, Tomke
Geburtsjahr
2005
2006
2006
2006
2005
2006
2006
2005
2005
2006
Größe
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
Kieler TV / Vizemeister Nord
Trainer: Lars Brinkmann
Name, Vorname
Bechinger, Lasse
Brinkmann, Falk
Duse, Jan
Eisenberg, Leo
Kühl, Nisse
Odebrecht, Justus
Pelny, Mika
Schiller, Anton
Segebrecht, Mika
Severloh, Bjarne
Tepp, Pelle Jorek
Geburtsjahr
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
Größe
1,62m
1,64m
1,58m
1,68m
1,69m
1,74m
1,70m
1,58m
1,73m
1,78m
1,61m
SCC Berlin / Meister Nordost
Trainer: Manke, Torsten
Größe
1,88m
1,68m
1,76m
1,75m
1,70m
1,81m
1,80m
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
51
27
25
89
26
1
21
Berliner TSC / Vizemeister Nordost
Trainer: Binder, Yari
Name, Vorname
Elmrich, Lennart
Heinz, Felix
Langowski, Marek
Reichhoff, Max
Ritter, Jantos
Schrage, Kilian
Treiter, Maximilian
Wagner, Juri
Größe
1,74m
1,65m
1,58m
1,60m
1,70m
1,65m
1,72m
1,72m
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
4
10
12
20
14
15
19
1
VC Gotha / Meister Ost
Trainer: Wunderlich, Jan
Co - Trainer: Ludwig, Peter
Name, Vorname
Demuth, Konstantin
Fröbel, Tristan
König, Maximilian
Krauße, Justus
Krzikalla, Joshua
Mahlig, Quentin
Manitz, Julian
Pape, Milo
Ulfich, Julius
Werner, Richard
Geburtsjahr
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2007
2005
2005
2005
Größe
1,72m
1,90m
1,92m
1,69m
1,89m
1,75m
1,65m
1,65m
1,75m
1,60m
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
4/11
7/2
3/3
8/8
5/4
10/7
2/5
1/6
VC Dresden / Vizemeister Ost
Trainer: Benderoth, Stefan
Größe
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
2
4
3
8
6
9
5
1
7
TSV 1860 Mühldorf / Meister Südost
Trainer: Tille, Joachim
Name, Vorname
Feuchtgruber, James
Himsl, Maxi
Olliges, Manuel
Schinko, Felix
Straube, Paul
Vähning, Fritz
Wöls, Moritz
Zusann, Lukas
Geburtsjahr
2005
2006
2005
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
Größe
1,73m
1,60m
1,61m
1,63m
1,60m
1,73m
1,73m
1,60m
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
74
13
86
9
57
12
11
70
TuS Holzkirchen / Vizemeister Südost
Trainer: Croon, Christian
Größe
1,58m
1,60m
1,66m
1,60m
1,65m
1,66m
1,55m
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
TV Rottenburg / Meister Süd
Trainer: Scheuermann, Jan
Größe
1,62m
1,65m
1,62m
1,66m
1,66m
1,60m
1,68m
1,70m
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
30
5
10
23
22
3
8
2
TSV Schmiden / Vizemeister Süd
Trainer: Ahmann, Jörg
Name, Vorname
Ahmann, Mika
Caio, Zaiser
Engler, Felix
Kwet, Leo
Marjanovic, Dominik
Pollak, Elias
Santiago Bruckner, David
Sky, Kraft
Geburtsjahr
2005
2005
2005
2006
2005
2005
2005
2007
Größe
1,56m
1,62m
1,54m
1,54m
1,60m
1,60m
1,60m
148m
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
TV Biedenkopf / Meister Südwest
Trainer: Glodde, Wolfhard
Name, Vorname
Backhaus, Joris
Dettbarn, Florian
Dettbarn, Jonas
Frank, Finn Luca
Haubold, Philipp
Hebel, David
Kreutz, Luis
Reuter, Louis
Rompf, Benjamin
Geburtsjahr
2007
2005
2008
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
Größe
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
ACT Kassel / Vizemeister Südwest
Trainer: Herold, Matthias
Name, Vorname
Göpper, Julian
Herold, Elias
Hügues, Maurice
Müller, Tom
Passero, Matteo
Slabeycius, Julius
Stach, Raphael
Geburtsjahr
2006
2006
2007
2005
2005
2006
2005
Größe
1,52m
1,60m
1,41m
1,58m
1,51m
1,48m
1,68m
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
5
10
7
8
1
6
14
Dürener TV / Meister West
Trainer: Schmidt, Thomas
Name, Vorname
Becker, Tom
Berger, Finn
Eckstein, Tim
Jakobs, Yannick
Laumann, Neo
Meisen, Jonathan
Müller, Tobias
Valter, Leon
Wälde, Aaron
Geburtsjahr
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
Größe
1,85m
1,65m
1,70m
1,65m
1,80m
1,80m
1,80m
1,70m
1,75m
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
33
31
36
38
21
32
28
29
25
VV Human Essen / Vizemeister West
Trainer: Hildebrand, Jan
Größe
1,62m
1,64m
1,59m
1,57m
1,60m
1,70m
1,65m
1,56m
1,64m
1,75m
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
4
9
1
23
3
11
13
7
6
12
Oldenburger TB / Meister Nordwest
Trainer: Johanning, Jörg
Name, Vorname
Dierken, Lovis
Germer, Kasimir
Hanke, Jesper
Henkel, Joey
Johanning, Joke
Kiel, Malte
Kramer, Jorit
Kreike, Emil
Lösekann, Juri
Mollenhauer, Max
Müller, Jakob
Rosenberg, Jannes
Geburtsjahr
2005
2006
2006
2005
2006
2006
2005
2005
2006
2005
2006
2006
Größe
Trikot Nr. Sa / So
Deutsch Meisterschaft Volleyball
U14 männlich
am 09./10.07. 2018
in München-Trudering
Veranstalter:
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching e.V.
Kontakt:
U14dm2018@volleyballcamp.org